Fall 2015 GAASA B1C4 Playoff Champions
CF Storm
Coach: Gruska
Spring 2014 GAASA B2C3 Division Champion / Playoff Champions
CF Sounders
Coach: Sperrazza
Spring 2014 GAASA B1C2 Division Champion / Playoff Champions
CF United
Coach: Whitaker
GAASA - AASL Indoor Tournament
Spring 2014 U12 Champion
CF Fire Coach: Boorman
Fall 2013 GAASA Division Champion / Playoff Champions
CFSC U12 B2C2 CF Fire
Coach: Boorman
Fall 2013 GAASA Division Champion / Playoff Finalist
Bothwell Cup Finalist
CFSC U11 B1C3 CF United
Coach: Whitaker
Fall 2013 GAASA Division Champion
CFSC U11 B1C4 CF Impact
Coach: Kelly
CF Black Spring 2012 GAASA Division Champion / Playoff Runner Up U12 B2
Spring 2012 GAASA Division Champion / Playoff Finalist
CFSC U12 B2C3 CF Black
Coach: Davis
Fall 2011 GAASA Division Champion / Playoff Champions
CFSC U11 B1C5 CF Fire
Coach: Boorman
Fall 2011 GAASA Division Champion / Playoff Finalist
CFSC U11 B1C3 Boys in Black
Coach: Hartong
CF Goddesses 2009 GAASA U11 Champions
Fall 2009 GAASA Division / Playoff Champions
CFSC U11 G1C2 Goddesses
Coach: Lias
Fall 2009 GAASA Division / Playoff Champions
CFSC U12 G2C1 Gold Diggers
Spring 2009 GAASA Division / Playoff Champions
CFSC U11 G1C4 Goddesses
Coach: Lias
Fall 2005 GAASA Runner Up Championships / 2nd Place Overall
CFSC U11 Girls
Coach: Kerby
Fall 2005 GAASA Playoff Champions
U12 B2C1
Coaches: Earnest – Hunt
Spring 2005 GAASA Playoff Champions
U12 Girls
Coaches: Earnest – Geighty
Spring 2004 Division / Playoff Champions
U14 Girls
Coach: Earnest
Spring 2003 Division / Playoff Champions
U14 B4C1
Coach: Earnest
Spring 2003 U10 Champions
Tallmadge Circle City Classic
Coach: Davis
Spring 2003 U8 State Fair Play Award
Medina MIST Tournament
Coaches: Earnest – Luebbering
Spring 2002 GAASA Division / Playoff Champions
U14 B4C2
Coach: Dayton
Spring 2001 GAASA Division / Playoff Champions
U13 B3C2
Coach: Dayton
Spring 2000 U12 Runner Up
Tallmadge Circle City Classic
Coach: Dayton
Spring 1999 U11 Champions
Tallmadge Circle City Classic
Coach: Dayton
Fall 1998 U10 Runner Up
Point Pleasant Regatta Tournament
Coach: Dayton